Aberfeldie 2

Leagues
EDFL, U11-Division 3, U13-Division 2, U15-Division 3, U17-Division 2, U9-GREEN
Seasons
2017, 2018, 2019
Home

Fixtures

12:30 pm
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

Results

15.20-110 - 6.9-45
U17-Division 2
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

4.2-26 - 10.12-72
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

5.8-38 - 5.6-36
U13-Division 3
Willowbrook Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs Hadfield 1

2.6-18 - 0.0-0
U11-Division 3
Jacana Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

7.7-49 - 6.7-43
U15-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Roxburgh Park 1

3.1-19 - 12.7-79
U13-Division 3
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

3.1-19 - 1.2-8
U11-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

12.14-86 - 0.0-0
U13-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

10.7-67 - 0.0-0
U11-Division 3
Aberfeldie Park West

Aberfeldie 2 vs Greenvale 2

0 - 0
U15-Division 3
BYE

Aberfeldie 2 vs BYE

10.11-71 - 6.6-42
U15-Division 3
Shore Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

2.4-16 - 7.10-52
U13-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Coburg Districts 1

3.3-21 - 6.9-45
U11-Division 3
Aberfeldie Park West

Aberfeldie 2 vs Moonee Valley 1

14.11-95 - 8.7-55
U15-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Keilor 2

1.2-8 - 6.6-42
U11-Division 3
Brearley Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

8.7-55 - 4.3-27
U13-Division 3
Martin Reserve

Hadfield 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

12:30 pm
U15-Division 3
Charles Mutton Res

Northern Saints 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

1.0-6 - 13.6-84
U13-Division 3
J P Fawkner Reserve

St Francis 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

2.5-17 - 2.2-14
U11-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Coburg Districts 1

0 - 0
U15-Division 3
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

6.7-43 - 0.2-2
U13-Division 3
Aberfeldie Park West

Aberfeldie 2 vs Airport West 1

1.0-6 - 3.0-18
U11-Division 3
Lionheart Reserve - Oval 2

Taylors Lakes 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

2.6-18 - 13.15-93
U15-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Burnside Heights 1

3.2-20 - 6.6-42
U11-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

2.2-14 - 10.8-68
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

15.6-96 - 9.9-63
U15-Division 3
Walter Street Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs Keilor Park 1

3.4-22 - 9.16-70
U13-Division 3
Walter St Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs Coburg Districts 1

6.4-40 - 4.5-29
U11-Division 3
Walter St Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs Strathmore 2

8.8-56 - 3.15-33
U13-Division 3
Aberfeldie Park West

Aberfeldie 2 vs Hadfield 1

11.3-69 - 6.17-53
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

5.3-33 - 6.2-38
U11-Division 3
Ormond Reserve

Moonee Valley 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

9.7-61 - 6.6-42
U15-Division 3
Lakeside Oval

Roxburgh Park 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

14.11-95 - 1.1-7
U13-Division 3
Walter St Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs St Francis 1

1.0-6 - 4.3-27
U11-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

14.12-96 - 3.0-18
U13-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

4.5-29 - 9.4-58
U13-Division 3
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

12.8-80 - 4.15-39
U17-Division 3
Coburg City Oval

Aberfeldie 2 vs Greenvale 1

11.10-76 - 4.4-28
U17-Division 3
Hansen Res

Aberfeldie 2 vs Pascoe Vale 1

9.4-58 - 17.8-110
U17-Division 3
Lebanon Res

Strathmore 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

15.15-105 - 6.9-45
U17-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Craigieburn 1

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Brearley Res

West Coburg 2 (Green) vs Aberfeldie 2

6.14-50 - 11.10-76
U17-Division 3
Raeburn Res

Pascoe Vale 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Hallam Res

Pascoe Vale 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

7.17-59 - 4.6-30
U17-Division 3
Walter St Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Cole Res

Coburg Districts 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

1.1-7 - 17.14-116
U17-Division 3
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
D S Aitken Res

Craigieburn 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

8.4-52 - 9.10-64
U17-Division 3
Walter St Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs Greenvale 1

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 2

3.5-23 - 11.21-87
U17-Division 3
Maribyrnong Park

Maribyrnong Park 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
John McMahon Reserve (Goonawarra Res)

East Sunbury 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

12.6-78 - 6.12-48
U17-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Strathmore 2

9.3-57 - 14.11-95
U15-Division 4
Lebanon Res

Strathmore 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

2:20 pm
U17-Division 3
D S Aitken Res

Craigieburn 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

6.3-39 - 14.14-98
U15-Division 4
Lakeside Oval

Roxburgh Park 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Maribyrnong Park

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

10.3-63 - 13.8-86
U17-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Pascoe Vale 1

5.6-36 - 21.12-138
U15-Division 4
Canning Res

Avondale Heights 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Keilor 2 (Laverde)

13.12-90 - 5.6-36
U17-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

4.2-16 - 23.6-144
U15-Division 4
Jacana Res

Jacana 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Maribyrnong Park

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

9.8-62 - 4.6-30
U17-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Essendon Doutta Stars 1

11.8-74 - 12.10-82
U15-Division 4
Hansen Res

Airport West 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Strathmore 2

0.3-3 - 12.13-85
U15-Division 4
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lebanon Res

Strathmore 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

12:00 am
U17-Division 3
BYE

Aberfeldie 2 vs

14.10-94 - 8.9-57
U17-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Maribyrnong Park 1

30.14-194 - 0.2-2
U15-Division 4
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Taylors Lakes 2

9.13.67 - 4.5-29
U17-Division 3
Hansen Res

Aberfeldie 2 vs Strathmore 2

1.0-6 - 7.7-49
U11-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Res

Burnside Heights 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

13.13-91 - 7.6-48
U17-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Res

Greenvale 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

2.5-17 - 0.1-1
U11-Division 3
Walter St Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs Keilor 2