East Keilor

Leagues
Division 1 Reserves, Division 1 Seniors, Essendon Ford, Thirds, Under 15 Division 3 - Girls, Under 19.5 Division 1
Seasons
2017, 2018
Home

Results

Under 19.5 Division 1
Essendon Football Ground

Under 19.5 Division 1
Coburg City Oval (Piranha Park)

Under 19.5 Division 1
Essendon Football Ground

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
J P Fawkner Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
J P Fawkner Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
D S Aitken Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve - Oval 2

Division 1 Seniors
Leo Dineen Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Leo Dineen Reserve

Thirds
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Hillside Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Clarke Oval

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Reserve

Thirds
Clifton Park

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
BYE

Thirds
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
J P Fawkner Reserve

Division 1 Seniors

Division 1 Reserves
BYE

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Ormond Park

Division 1 Seniors
Hansen Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Hansen Reserve

Thirds
Etzel St Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Lionheart Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
D S Aitken Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
D S Aitken Reserve

Thirds
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
D S Aitken Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Reserve

Thirds
Shore Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
J P Fawkner Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
Willowbrook Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Willowbrook Reserve

Thirds
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Willowbrook Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
BYE

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Reserve

Thirds
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
Hillside Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Hillside Reserve

Thirds
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Hillside Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Reserve

Thirds
Maribyrnong Park

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Canning Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
Jacana Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Jacana Reserve

Thirds
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Thirds
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Leo Dineen Reserve

Division 1 Seniors

Division 1 Reserves
BYE

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Lionheart Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Reserve

Thirds
Maribyrnong Park

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Reserve

Thirds
Lakeside Oval

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Clarke Oval

Division 1 Seniors
Lionheart Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Lionheart Reserve

Thirds
Overland Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Willowbrook Reserve

Under 15 Division 3 - Girls
Overland Reserve

Thirds
Keilor Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Essendon Football Ground

Division 1 Reserves
Coburg City Oval

Division 1 Reserves
Essendon Football Ground

Under 19.5 Division 1
Essendon Football Ground

Division 1 Seniors
Willowbrook Res

Division 1 Reserves
Willowbrook Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Res

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Res

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Res

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Res

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
John McMahon Reserve (Goonawarra Res)

Division 1 Seniors
Martin Res

Division 1 Reserves
Martin Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Lakeside Oval

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Res

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Res

Division 1 Seniors
Hansen Res

Division 1 Reserves
Hansen Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Willowbrook Res

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Res

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
BYE

Under 19.5 Division 1
Charles Mutton Res

Division 1 Seniors
BYE

Division 1 Reserves
BYE

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Res

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Res

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Res

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Res

Division 1 Seniors
J P Fawkner Res

Division 1 Reserves
J P Fawkner Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
J P Fawkner Res

Division 1 Seniors
Leo Dineen Res

Division 1 Reserves
Leo Dineen Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
BYE

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Res

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Res

Division 1 Seniors
Lionheart Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Lionheart Reserve

Under 19.5 Division 1
Lionheart Reserve

Division 1 Reserves
Overland Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Overland Res

Division 1 Seniors
Overland Res

Division 1 Seniors
Hillside Res

Division 1 Reserves
Hillside Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Hillside Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Lakeside Oval

Division 1 Seniors
BYE

Division 1 Reserves
BYE

Division 1 Seniors
Sewell Res

Division 1 Reserves
Sewell Res

Under 19.5 Division 1
Sewell Res

Unfurling of the Seniors 2016 Premiership flag with special guest to toss the coin: Rashi Kapoor, Miss World Australia 2015 National Finalist, AFL Multicultural Focus Group Member.

Unfurling of the Under 18 2016 Premiership flag