East Keilor 1

Leagues
EDFL, U11-Division 2, U11-Division 3, U11-Division 4, U13-Division 3, U15-Division 2-Girls, U15-Division 3, U15-Division-3-Girls, U15-Division 4, U17-Division 2, U17-Division 3, U9-RED, U9-YELLOW, Under 17, Under 9
Seasons
2017, 2018, 2019
Home

Results

6.9-45 - 4.1-25
U13-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Reserve

GRAND FINAL - East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

0.2-2 - 4.1-25
U11-Division 2
Greenvale Rec Reserve

GRAND FINAL - Westmeadows 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.1-13 - 2.3-15
U11-Division 2
Sewell Reserve

PRELIMINARY FINAL - Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.8-38 - 0.1-1
U13-Division 3
J P Fawkner Reserve

Semi Final 2 - East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

0.0-0 - 2.5-17
U11-Division 2
Keilor Park Reserve

Craigieburn 1 vs East Keilor 1 - Semi Final 1

1.2-8 - 2.6-18
U11-Division 2
Greenvale Rec Reserve - Oval 2

Elimination Final - Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.7-49 - 7.3-45
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Roxburgh Park 1

10.7-67 - 8.10-58
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

9.19-73 - 0.0-0
U15-Division 2-Girls
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.7-19 - 1.3-9
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

2.0-12 - 8.3-51
U11-Division 2
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

21.10-136 - 7.3-45
U17-Division 2
Shore Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

16.14-110 - 4.2-26
U15-Division 3
John McMahon Reserve

East Sunbury 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.0-18 - 9.12-66
U13-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 3 vs East Keilor 1

1.7-13 - 9.3-57
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 1

3.5-23 - 1.1-7
U11-Division 2
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.7-49 - 7.8-50
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

6.9-45 - 10.7-67
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

17.14-116 - 1.1-7
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Roxburgh Park 1

6.18-54 - 0.1-1
U15-Division 2-Girls
John McMahon Reserve

East Sunbury 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.10-34 - 1.0-6
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

16.15-111 - 5.10-40
U17-Division 2
Charles Mutton Reserve

Northern Saints 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.6-24 - 13.14-92
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0.2-2 - 7.4-46
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

3.5-23 - 10.6-66
U13-Division 3
Cole Reserve

Coburg Districts 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.1-37 - 2.0-12
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Glenroy 1

8.6-36 - 9.4-58
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West/Keilor Park 1

10.10-70 - 12.20-92
U15-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 2 vs East Keilor 1

6.15-51 - 0.1-1
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

3.13-31 - 1.2-8
U15-Division 2-Girls
Buckley Park

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.1-7 - 4.4-28
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1

1.5-11 - 12.20-92
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Oak Park 1

16.17-113 - 5.10-40
U15-Division 3
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 13.19-97
U13-Division 3
John McMahon Reserve

East Sunbury 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.3-45 - 5.4-34
U15-Division 2-Girls
Charles Mutton Reserve

Northern Saints vs East Keilor 1

0.2-2 - 1.9-15
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Westmeadows 1

15.20-110 - 6.9-45
U17-Division 2
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.1-19 - 18.17-125
U15-Division 3
Keilor Park Reserve

Keilor Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.5-17 - 1.1-7
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Tullamarine 1

7.8-50 - 2.5-17
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 3

3.5-23 - 1.1-7
U11-Division 2
D S Aitken Reserve

Craigieburn 1 vs East Keilor 1

9.7-61 - 13.10-88
U17-Division 2
Maribyrnong Park Oval 2

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs East Keilor 1

21.19-145 - 5.2-32
U15-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 3

3.5-23 - 5.3-33
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

4.14-38 - 1.2-8
U15-Division 2-Girls
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.7-37 - 1.0-6
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

0 - 0
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

0 - 0
U15-Division 4
BYE

East Keilor 1 vs BYE

4.4-28 - 1.1-7
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

19.16-130 - 0.0-00
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 2

4.2-26 - 6.3-39
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1

5.4-34 - 17.15-117
U15-Division 4
Highgate Reserve Oval 2

Craigieburn 2 vs East Keilor 1

5.9-39 - 10.8-68
U17-Division 2
Lakeside Oval

Roxburgh Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

9.17-71 - 0.0
U15-Division 2-Girls
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.4-28 - 11.3-69
U13-Division 3
Lakeside Oval

Roxburgh Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.3-3 - 6.9-45
U11-Division 2
Boeing Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

19.17-131 - 6.6-42
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Essendon Doutta Stars 2

3.7-25 - 15.14-104
U15-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 1

7.11-53 - 0.1-1
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

14.19-103 - 0.0
U13-Division 2
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.4-16 - 1.6-12
U15-Division 2-Girls
Brearley Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

26.20-176 - 4.4-28
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 3

0.1-1 - 5.15-45
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 1

6.17-53 - 4.11-35
U15-Division 3
Keilor Park Reserve

Keilor Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

13.16-94 - 0.2-2
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 3

1.2-8 - 4.3-27
U11-Division 2
Sewell Reserve

Glenroy 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.3-27 - 14.11-95
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

4.2-26 - 10.12-72
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

12:15 pm
U15-Division-3-Girls
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs East Keilor 1

10.11-71 - 0.0
U15-Division 2-Girls
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.18-54 - 1.2-8
U13-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 VS Strathmore 3

3.5-23 - 6.7-43
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

23.20-158 - 2.8-20
U17-Division 2
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

12:30 pm
U15-Division-3-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Sunbury Lions 1

0.0 - 13.9-87
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Sunbury Lions 1

14.8-92 - 6.5-41
U15-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 2 vs East Keilor 1

22.22-154 - 0.0
U13-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 2

6.3-39 - 3.3-21
U11-Division 2
Brearley Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

9.14-68 - 4.5-29
U17-Division 3
John McMahon Reserve (Goonawarra Res)

Taylors Lakes 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.5-17 - 8.13-61
U17-Division 3
Jacana Reserve

Strathmore 3 vs East Keilor 1

7.7-49 - 3.5-23
U13-Division 3
Jacana Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.6-18 - 0.0-0
U11-Division 3
Jacana Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

13.13-91 - 8.12-60
U15-Division 3
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.6-42 - 5.12-42
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

7.12-54 - 5.3-33
U13-Division 3
J P Fawkner Reserve

St Francis 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.1-19 - 1.2-8
U11-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 2

5.17-47 - 8.12-60
U17-Division 3
Canning Reserve

Avondale Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

12.14-86 - 0.0-0
U13-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

11.9-75 - 6.9-45
U15-Division 3
Lakeside Oval

Roxburgh Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.5-23 - 2.9-21
U11-Division 3
Shore Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

8.0-48 - 9.8-62
U17-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 3

7.1-43 - 25.16-166
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Burnside Heights 1

2.3-15 - 12.7-79
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Hadfield 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs East Sunbury 3

1.1-7 - 9.7-61
U11-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Burnside Heights 1

11.12-78 - 5.7-37
U17-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

9.9-63 - 2.1-13
U13-Division 3
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.5-41 - 14.9-93
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor Park 1

1.2-8 - 4.1-25
U11-Division 3
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Boeing Reserve

Strathmore 4 vs East Keilor 1

11:15 am
U15-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

1.2-8 - 6.14-50
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg Districts 1

4.4-28 - 0.2-2
U11-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
J P Fawkner Reserve

Oak Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U17-Division 3
BYE

East Keilor 1 vs Bye

7.11-53 - 5.6-36
U17-Division 3
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U15-Division 3
Shore Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.8-44 - 1.6-12
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs St Francis 1

3.3-21 - 0.1-1
U11-Division 3
Cole Reserve

Coburg Districts 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor (Joyce)

8.8-56 - 13.12-90
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

2.2-14 - 10.8-68
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0.2-2 - 5.4-34
U11-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 2 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 4

0 - 0
U15-Division 3
BYE

East Keilor 1 vs BYE

26.23-176 - 6.0-36
U15-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.3-21 - 19.14-128
U17-Division 3
Boeing Reserve

Strathmore 3 vs East Keilor 1

2.3-15 - 5.6-36
U11-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1

6.9-45 - 2.4-16
U13-Division 3
Martin Reserve

Hadfield 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 4 vs East Keilor 1

15.2-92 - 9.7-61
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

11.3-69 - 6.17-53
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

6.3-39 - 0.2-2
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.2-20 - 4.6-30
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 4

20.17-137 - 0.2-2
U13-Division 3
Cole Reserve

Coburg Districts 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.6-36 - 12.4-76
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 1

0.7-7 - 0.0-0
U11-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U17-Division 3
BYE

East Keilor 1 vs Bye

1.3-9 - 20.10-142
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 1

21.21-147 - 0.0-0
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 3

18.7-115 - 0.0-0
U11-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 2

14.12-96 - 3.0-18
U13-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg Districts 1

13.10-88 - 4.8-32
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs East Sunbury 1

23.13-145 - 6.8-44
U17-Division 3
Boeing Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U13-Division 3
BYE

East Keilor 1 vs BYE

13.6-84 - 0.0-0
U11-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Hillside 2

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

17.16-118 - 3.3-21
U17-Division 3
Willowbrook Reserve

Westmeadows 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.5-47 - 5.12-42
U15-Division 3
Charles Mutton Res

Northern Saints 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.5-23 - 4.3-27
U13-Division 3
J P Fawkner Reserve

St Francis 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.2-20 - 2.2-14
U11-Division 4
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 4

5.5-35 - 12.13-85
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs East Sunbury 1

2.5-17 - 11.22-88
U15-Division 3
Canning Reserve

Avondale Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

13.7-85 - 1.0-6
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Oak Park 1

10.5-65 - 0.0-0
U11-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Tullamarine 1

0 - 0
U9-YELLOW
D S Aitken Reserve

Craigieburn 2 vs East Keilor 1

8.13-61 - 3.11-29
U15-Division 4
Keilor Reserve

Aberfeldie 3 vs East Keilor 1

1 - 0
U13-Division 4
Keilor Reserve

Westmeadows 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.4-22 - 16.14-110
U15-Division 4
Hansen Res

Hillside 2 vs East Keilor 1

6.7-43 - 6.6-42
U13-Division 4
Hansen Res

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor Park 1

6.8-44 - 9.5-59
U17-Division 3
Martin Res

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 1

0.6-6 - 4.6-30
U15-Division 4
Leo Dineen Res

Keilor Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.1-19 - 11.5-71
U13-Division 4
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Westmeadows 1

8.7-55 - 7.6-48
U17-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Res

Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

8.7-55 - 7.7-49
U15-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor Park 1

7.16-58 - 1.4-10
U13-Division 4
Keilor Park Res

Keilor Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 5.12-42
U11-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 1

0 - 0
U9-RED
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 1 (Ellis) vs East Keilor 1

18.9-117 - 5.3-33
U17-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 1

2.3-15 - 8.13-61
U15-Division 4
Willowbrook Reserve

Westmeadows 2 vs East Keilor 1

10.10-70 - 4.1-25
U13-Division 4
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg Districts 1

3.4-22 - 5.4-34
U11-Division 3
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-RED
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 1

5.5-35 - 4.2-26
U17-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

2.7-19 - 2.12-24
U13-Division 4
Maribyrnong Park

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs East Keilor 1

11:00 am
U15-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

3.3-21 - 3.4-22
U11-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Res

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-RED
Hallam Res

Pascoe Vale 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.17-59 - 4.6-30
U17-Division 3
Walter St Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

6.6-42 - 9.14-68
U15-Division 4
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.3-21 - 8.9-57
U13-Division 4
Willowbrook Res

Westmeadows 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.5-5 - 3.6-24
U11-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

0
U9-RED
BYE

East Keilor 1 vs

0 - 0
U15-Division 4
Raeburn Reserve

Pascoe Vale 2 vs East Keilor 1

7.5-47 - 5.3-33
U17-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

4.3-27 - 7.8-50
U13-Division 4
Sewell Res

Glenroy 2 vs East Keilor 1

4.4-28 - 3.1-19
U11-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Res

Greenvale 2 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-RED
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

9.5-59 - 5.5-35
U17-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 1

9.5-59 - 6.0-36
U13-Division 4
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 2

5.3-33 - 14.20-104
U15-Division 4
D S Aitken Reserve

Craigieburn 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.2-20 - 1.4-10
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-RED
Brearley Res

West Coburg 1 (Red) vs East Keilor 1

6.2-38 - 13.17-95
U17-Division 3
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.3-39 - 12.9-81
U13-Division 4
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

11.8-74 - 10.2-62
U15-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 3

0.2-2 - 4.4-28
U11-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

0 - 0
U9-RED
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 1

15.17-107 - 2.5-17
U15-Division 4
Jacana Res

Jacana 1 vs East Keilor 1

10.9-69 - 13.3-81
U17-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 1

10.7-67 - 3.6-24
U13-Division 4
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor Park 1

6.11-47 - 1.2-8
U11-Division 3
Brearley Res

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

0 - 0
U9-RED
Cole Res

Coburg Districts 1 vs East Keilor 1

2:40 pm
U17-Division 3
Maribyrnong Park

Maribyrnong Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.2-20 - 10.10-70
U13-Division 4
Cole Res

Coburg Districts 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.12-48 - 23.11-149
U15-Division 4
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 1

3.4-22 - 3.3-21
U11-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1