Keilor 2

Leagues
U11-Division 3, U13-Division 3
Seasons
2017, 2018, 2019
Home

Fixtures

11:00 am
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

Results

3.5-23 - 5.3-33
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

7.11-53 - 0.1-1
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

3.6-24 - 7.11-53
U17-Division 3
Hillside Reserve

Avondale Heights 1 vs Keilor 2

3.7-25 - 6.10-46
U17-Division 3
Willowbrook Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs Keilor 2

5.6-36 - 8.9-57
U15-Division 3
Keilor Park Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Northern Saints 1

4.7-31 - 7.11-53
U17-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Avondale Heights 1

4.0-24 - 4.2-26
U11-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs West Coburg 1

5.5-35 - 11.11-77
U17-Division 3
Boeing Reserve

Strathmore 3 vs Keilor 2

9.7-61 - 8.7-55
U15-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Airport West 1

8.11-59 - 1.2-8
U11-Division 3
Ormond Reserve

Moonee Valley 1 vs Keilor 2

12.10-82 - 8.6-54
U15-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Keilor Park 1

0 - 0
U17-Division 3
BYE

Keilor 2 vs Bye

1.0-6 - 6.2-38
U11-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Coburg Districts 1

11.12-78 - 5.7-37
U17-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

14.11-95 - 8.7-55
U15-Division 3
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs Keilor 2

2.3-15 - 2.4-16
U11-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Strathmore 2

8.6-54 - 13.8-86
U17-Division 3
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs Keilor 2

11:15 am
U15-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

4.4-28 - 0.2-2
U11-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

0 - 0
U17-Division 3
Canning Reserve

Avondale Heights 1 vs Keilor 2

0.5-5 - 8.12-60
U15-Division 3
Lakeside Oval

Roxburgh Park 1 vs Keilor 2

1.5-11 - 4.1-25
U11-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs West Coburg 1

2.9-21 - 14.8-92
U15-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs West Coburg 1

1.2-8 - 1.1-7
U11-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Taylors Lakes 1

13.14-92 - 8.5-53
U17-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Strathmore 3

5.9-39 - 2.6-18
U11-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs Keilor 2

0 - 0
U15-Division 3
BYE

Keilor 2 vs BYE

0 - 0
U17-Division 3
BYE

Keilor 2 vs Bye

15.2-92 - 9.7-61
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

14.14-98 - 5.2-32
U15-Division 3
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs Keilor 2

1.0-6 - 3.5-23
U11-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 2 vs Keilor 2

12.9-81 - 8.4-52
U17-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Taylors Lakes 1

13.11-89 - 8.5-53
U15-Division 3
Charles Mutton Res

Northern Saints 1 vs Keilor 2

1.0-6 - 4.3-27
U11-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

6.7-43 - 5.7-37
U17-Division 3
John McMahon Reserve (Goonawarra Res)

East Sunbury 1 vs Keilor 2

4.5-29 - 16.14-110
U17-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Westmeadows 1

5.7-37 - 15.18-108
U17-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Craigieburn 1

15.7-97 - 8.8-56
U17-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs Keilor 2

10.2-62 - 5.9-39
U13-Division 4
Green Gully Res

Keilor 2 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

7.7-49 - 1.0-6
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res

Strathmore 2 vs Keilor 2

4.2-26 - 4.8-32
U13-Division 4
Green Gully Res

Keilor 2 vs Westmeadows 1

3.8-26 - 1.2-8
U11-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Greenvale 2

4.7-31 - 8.5-53
U13-Division 4
Sewell Res

Glenroy 2 vs Keilor 2

7.3-45 - 2.3-15
U11-Division 3
Brearley Res

West Coburg 1 vs Keilor 2

3.8-26 - 6.5-41
U13-Division 4
Green Gully Res

Keilor 2 vs Greenvale 2

6.6-42 - 1.4-10
U11-Division 3
Green Gully Res

Keilor 2 vs Moonee Valley 1

6.4-40 - 5.2-32
U13-Division 4
Cole Res

Coburg Districts 1 vs Keilor 2

0.1-1 - 9.7-61
U11-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Res

Burnside Heights 1 vs Keilor 2

5.3-33 - 6.3-39
U13-Division 4
Keilor Park Res

Keilor Park 1 vs Keilor 2

0.2-2 - 3.5-23
U11-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Taylors Lakes 1

6.3-39 - 12.9-81
U13-Division 4
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

0.2-2 - 4.4-28
U11-Division 3
Overland Res

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

3.5-23 - 4.8-32
U13-Division 4
Maribyrnong Park

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs Keilor 2

2.1-13 - 7.8-50
U11-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Strathmore 2

4.3-27 - 5.6-36
U13-Division 4
Green Gully Res

Keilor 2 vs Westmeadows 1

2.1-13 - 3.4-22
U11-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Res

Greenvale 2 vs Keilor 2

19.5-119 - 4.7-31
U13-Division 4
Green Gully Res

Keilor 2 vs Glenroy 2

1.1-7 - 5.9-39
U11-Division 3
Green Gully Res

Keilor 2 vs West Coburg 1

7.5-47 - 7.3-45
U13-Division 4
Greenvale Rec Res

Greenvale 2 vs Keilor 2

3.2-20 - 2.3-15
U11-Division 3
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs Keilor 2

8.6-54 - 7.5-47
U13-Division 4
Green Gully Res

Keilor 2 vs Coburg Districts 1

8.3-51 - 6.3-39
U11-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs Burnside Heights 1

3.3-21 - 2.3-15
U11-Division 3
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs Keilor 2

1.11-17 - 1.0-6
U11-Division 3
Keilor Reserve

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

4.2-26 - 3.6-24
U11-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Res

Greenvale 2 vs Keilor 2

2.5-17 - 0.1-1
U11-Division 3
Walter St Reserve

Aberfeldie 2 vs Keilor 2