Leagues
U12-Div6, U11-Division 6, U11-Division 8, U9-GREEN, U9-SILVER, Under 10-2, Under 14-1, Under 14-2
Seasons
2019, 2021, 2022
Home

Fixtures

9:45 am
Under 10-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Hillside 1

11:00 am
Under 14-2
Keilor Park Rec Reserve

Keilor Park 1 vs East Keilor 2

9:45 am
Under 10-2
Walsh Oval

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs East Keilor 2

12:30 pm
Under 14-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Ascoe Vale 1

9:45 am
Under 14-2
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 2 vs East Keilor 2

9:45 am
Under 10-2
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 2

Results

8.11-59 - 1.1-7
Under 14-2
Etzel St Reserve

Aberfeldie 3 vs East Keilor 2

1.0-6 - 9.4-58
Under 10-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Greenvale 2

2.6-18 - 2.5-17
Under 14-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs West Coburg 2

5.7-37 - 0.1-1
Under 10-2
Etzel St Reserve

Airport West 2 vs East Keilor 2

6.6-42 - 1.5-11
Under 14-2
Salesian College

Rupertswood 2 vs East Keilor 2

8.10-58 - 0.0-0
Under 10-2
Walter Street Reserve

Ascot Vale 1 vs East Keilor 2

5.8-38 - 3.7-25
Under 14-2
Raeburn Reserve

Pascoe Vale 2 vs East Keilor 2

0.0-0 - 8.10-58
Under 10-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Keilor 2

4.4-28 - 5.4-34
Under 14-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Moonee Valley 2

5.7-37 - 1.0-6
Under 10-2
Martin Reserve

Hadfield 2 vs East Keilor 2

1.2-8 - 9.5-59
Under 14-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Coburg JFC 1

0.1-1 - 6.8-44
Under 10-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

9.9-63 - 4.4-28
Under 14-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Taylors Lakes 1

7.7-49 - 2.2-14
Under 10-2
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 2

13.6-84 - 3.3-21
Under 14-2
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 3 vs East Keilor 2

0.1-1 - 5.8-38
Under 10-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Craigieburn 1

4.8-32 - 7.8-50
Under 14-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Keilor Park 1

9.9-63 - 0.0-0
Under 10-2
Hillside Reserve

Hillside 1 vs East Keilor 2

12.12-84 - 1.6-12
Under 14-2
Walter St Reserve

Ascot Vale 1 vs East Keilor 2

0.0-00 - 10.12-72
Under 10-2
Walter St Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Ascot Vale 3

6.20-56 - 1.0-6
Under 14-2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Hillside 2

16.5-101 - 0.0-00
Under 10-2
Leo Dineen Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Keilor Park 1

0.4-4 - 2.7-19
Under 14-1
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 4 vs East Keilor 2

5.4-34 - 0.2-2
U12-Div6
Highgate Reserve

Craigieburn 3 vs East Keilor 2

0.1-1 - 4.6-30
U12-Div6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Aberfeldie 3

16.12-108 - 2.1-13
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Craigieburn 2

3.4-22 - 8.14-62
Under 14-1
Brookside Rec Reserve

Hillside 2 vs East Keilor 2

1.0-6 - 3.13-31
U12-Div6
Boeing Reserve

Strathmore 3 vs East Keilor 2

10.8-68 - 1.1-7
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Moonee Valley 3

10.15-75 - 1.0-6
U12-Div6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Greenvale 3

3.4-22 - 11.11-77
Under 14-1
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 3 vs East Keilor 2

6.9-45 - 2.0-12
U12-Div6
Walter Street Reserve

Ascot Vale 2 Black vs East Keilor 2

13.10-88 - 2.3-15
Under 14-1
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Essendon Doutta Stars 3

3.13-31 - 1.0-6
U12-Div6
Joe Brown Oval

Keilor 3 vs East Keilor 2

3.2-20 - 4.10-34
Under 14-1
Martin Reserve

Hadfield 2 vs East Keilor 2

13.9-87 - 0.1-1
U12-Div6
Lionheart Reserve - Oval 2

Taylors Lakes 1 vs East Keilor 2

15.6-96 - 0.0
Under 14-1
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs West Coburg 3

1.1-7 - 3.2-20
U12-Div6
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Craigieburn 3

4.6-30 - 1.2-8
U12-Div6
Aberfeldie Park West

Aberfeldie 3 vs East Keilor 2

Final - Final
Under 14-1
BYE

East Keilor 2 vs BYE

4.3-27 - 2.8-20
Under 14-1
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Glenroy 1

3.3-21 - 3.4-22
U12-Div6
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Strathmore 3

1.2-8 - 19.12-126
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Moonee Valley 2

1.2-8 - 4.3-27
U12-Div6
Greenvale Rec Reserve - Oval 2

Greenvale 3 vs East Keilor 2

10.11-71 - 1.3-9
Under 14-1
J P Fawkner Reserve

Oak Park 1 vs East Keilor 2

1.2-8 - 10.12-72
U12-Div6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs West Coburg 2

0.1-1 - 9.6-60
U11-Division 6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Westmeadows 2

2.4-16 - 2.4-16
U11-Division 6
Greenvale Rec Reserve - Oval 2

Greenvale 4 vs East Keilor 2

1.2-8 - 2.5-17
U11-Division 6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Coburg FC 1

0.0-0 - 6.16-52
U11-Division 6
Victor Forster Reserve

Hume Bombers 1 vs East Keilor 2

2.4-16 - 4.6-30
U11-Division 6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs East Sunbury 3

7.6-48 - 0.1-1
U11-Division 6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Hillside 3

3.2-20 - 6.6-42
U11-Division 6
Walter Street Reserve

Ascot Vale 2 Black vs East Keilor 2

0.0-00 - 7.3-45
U11-Division 6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Burnside Heights 2

1.0-6 - 1.4-10
U11-Division 6
Buckley Park

Essendon Doutta Stars 3 vs East Keilor 2

1.0-6 - 3.5-23
U11-Division 6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Coburg FC 1

0.1-1 - 10.9-69
U11-Division 6
Highgate Reserve Oval 2

Craigieburn 4 vs East Keilor 2

0.0 - 10.7-67
U11-Division 6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Westmeadows 2

3.5-23 - 0.0
U11-Division 6
Keilor Park Reserve

Keilor Park 1 vs East Keilor 2

0.0 - 7.5-47
U11-Division 6
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 2 vs Craigieburn 3