Leagues
U12-Div3, U11-Division 2, U11-Division 3, U11-Division 4, U13-Division 3, U15-Division 2-Girls, U15-Division 3, U15-Division-3-Girls, U15-Division 4, U17-Division 2, U17-Division 3, U9-RED, U9-YELLOW, Under 10-1, Under 10-2, Under 12-1, Under 14, Under 14-2, Under 16(1), Under 16-1, Under 17, Under 9
Seasons
2022, 2023
Home

Results

12.7-79 - 6.4-40
Under 16-1
Willowbrook Reserve

GRAND FINAL - East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

16.20-116 - 1.3-9
Under 14
Salesian College

GRAND FINAL - East Keilor 1 vs Ascot Vale 1

4.4-28 - 2.0.12
Under 10-1
Joe Brown Oval

GRAND FINAL - East Keilor 1 vs Coburg Districts 1

4.7-31 - 6.7-43
Under 16-1
Lionheart Reserve

SEMI FINAL 2 - Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

0.2-2 - 18.15-123
Under 14
Keilor Park Reserve

SEMI FINAL 2 - Craigieburn 2 vs East Keilor 1

8.14-62 - 4.2-26
Under 12-1
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

SEMI FINAL 1 - Coburg JFC Blue 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.5-47 - 0.1-1
Under 10-1
Hillside Reserve

SEMI FINAL 2 - East Keilor 1 vs Coburg Districts 1

11-.11-77 - 3.6-24
Under 16-1
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

QUALIFYING FINAL - East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

1.2-8 - 14.14-98
Under 14
Walter Street Reserve

QUALIFYING FINAL - Maribyrnong Park 3 vs East Keilor 1

1.8-14 - 7.4-46
Under 12-1
Greenvale Rec Reserve

ELIMINATION FINAL - Avondale Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

12.7-79 - 7.7-49
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs St Albans 1

1.0-6 - 13.16-94
Under 14
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 3 vs East Keilor 1

4.5-29 - 2.0-12
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Westmeadows Yellow 1

2.3-15 - 4.9-33
Under 12-1
Merv Hughes Oval

Ascot Vale 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.6-12 - 19.17-131
Under 16-1
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 3 vs East Keilor 1

21.12-138 - 3.1-9
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 2

1.4-10 - 9.3-57
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Deer Park 1

3.4-22 - 0.0-0
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

1.1-7 - 13.15-93
Under 14
John McMahon Reserve

East Sunbury 1 vs East Keilor 1

21.15-141 - 4.4-28
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Roxburgh Park 1

6.4-40 - 5.2-32
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

1.3-9 - 5.5-35
Under 10-1
Salesian College

Rupertswood 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.2-20 - 10.13-73
Under 16-1
Monk Oval

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs East Keilor 1

8.20-68 - 0.3-3
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 2

1.0-6 - 5.9-39
Under 10-1
DS Aitken Reserve

Craigieburn 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.2-8 - 5.7-37
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg JFC Blue 1

7.11-53 - 2.1-13
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

10.12-72 - 6.1-37
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 3

5.3-33 - 1.06-6
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Hadfield 1

3.6-24 - 0.5-5
Under 12-1
Walter Street Reserve

Ascot Vale 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.1-31 - 12.12-84
Under 16-1
Brearley Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.1-1 - 5.1-31
Under 14
Sewell Reserve

Glenroy 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.4-16 - 6.7-43
Under 10-1
Cole Reserve

Coburg Districts 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.3-9 - 6.4-40
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

13.16-94 - 2.1-13
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 2

5.6-36 - 2.3-15
Under 12-1
John McLeod Reserve

Deer Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

10.4-64 - 0.1-1
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 1

23.12-150 - 2.2-14
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 1

8.4-52 - 12.12-84
Under 16-1
Delahey Reserve

St Albans 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.1-25 - 14.5-89
Under 14
Jacana Reserve

Tullamarine 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.3-27 - 7.5-47
Under 12-1
Brearley Reserve

West Coburg 2 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 9.11-65
Under 10-1
Jacana Reserve

Tullamarine 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.2-8 - 10.10-70
Under 14
Merv Hughes Oval

Ascot Vale 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.6-36 - 12.15-87
Under 16-1
Charles Mutton Reserve

Northern Saints 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.0-6 - 5.5-35
Under 10-1
Charles Mutton Reserve

Northern Saints 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.6-42 - 2.1-13
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Tullamarine 1

3.6-24 - 9.10-64
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

9.5-59 - 4.11-35
Under 14
Jackson Reserve

Coburg JFC Red 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.1-13 - 2.6-18
Under 10-1
Willowbrook Reserve

Westmeadows Yellow 1 vs East Keilor 1

10.11-71 - 3.4-22
Under 12-1
Jackson Reserve

Coburg JFC Blue 1 vs East Keilor 1

13.18-96 - 0.4-4
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

3.7-25 - 1.4-10
Under 14
Canning Reserve

Avondale Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

10.4-64 - 0.2-2
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

9.8-62 - 0.0-0
Under 10-1
Merv Hughes Oval

Ascot Vale 1 vs East Keilor 1

21.9-135 - 1.9-15
Under 16-1
Joe Brown Oval

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 1

1.5-11 - 5.8-38
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Oak Park 1

2.4-16 - 2.8-20
Under 12-1
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 2 vs East Keilor 1

1.1-7 - 2.6-18
Under 10-1
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 1

26.21-177 - 1.2-8
Under 16-1
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 1 vs East Keilor 1

33.25-223 - 0.0-0
Under 14
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.3-27 - 4.5-29
Under 12-1
Joe Brown Oval

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

Played - Played
Under 10-1
DS Aitken Reserve

Craigieburn 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.2-8 - 1.4-10
Under 10-1
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.8-50 - 8.18-66
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Hadfield 1

1.1-7 - 9.13-67
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Rupertswood 1

13.7-85 - 1.2-8
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Glenroy 1

4.11-35 - 2.0-12
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 1

3.7-25 - 8.5-53
Under 14
Salesian College

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1 - Preliminary Final

6.2-38 - 6.4-40
Under 14
Joe Brown Oval

East Keilor 1 vs Rupertswood 1 - Semi Final 2

3.5-23 - 3.1-19
Under 12-1
Hillside Reserve

Moonee Valley 3 vs East Keilor 1 - Elimination Final

2.1-13 - 5.8-38
Under 14
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.10-52 - 9.6-60
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 1

1.1-7 - 5.5-35
Under 12-1
Shore Reserve

West Coburg 2 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 9.5-59
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 1

14.11-96 - 6.6-42
Under 16-1
Joe Brown Oval

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 17.20-122
Under 14
Hillside Reserve

Hillside 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.1-13 - 4.11-35
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 2

2.1-13 - 5.2-32
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Westmeadows 1

12.16-88 - 1.3-9
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

10.5-65 - 2.2-14
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1

3.0-18 - 4.0-24
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 2

2.2-14 - 5.1-31
Under 10-1
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 1 vs East Keilor 1

9.6-60 - 14.10-94
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

8.6-54 - 1.3-9
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 1

1.1-7 - 1.4-10
Under 12-1
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 3 vs East Keilor 1

5.3-33 - 0.3-3
Under 10-1
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 1 vs East Keilor 1

14.10-94 - 2.4-16
Under 16-1
Brookside Rec Reserve

Hillside 1 vs East Keilor 1

8.5-53 - 5.10-40
Under 14
Salesian College

Rupertswood 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.0-12 - 3.2-20
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 1

4.3-27 - 1.3-9
Under 12-1
Sewell Reserve

Glenroy 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.2-38 - 6.10-46
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Hadfield 1

0.0-0 - 20.14-134
Under 14
Martin Reserve

Hadfield 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.6-36 - 2.3-15
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 3

2.4-16 - 1.2-8
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

6.8-44 - 3.7-25
Under 16-1
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

14.9-93 - 1.2-8
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

11.15-81 - 0.2-2
Under 10-1
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 6.5-41
Under 12-1
Highgate Reserve

Craigieburn 2 vs East Keilor 1

9.8-62 - 8.7-55
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

4.5-29 - 9.5-59
Under 12-1
Hansen Reserve

Pascoe Vale 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.6-24 - 11.9-75
Under 14
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.1-1 - 5.4-34
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 1

9.13-67 - 5.5-35
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

1.4-10 - 17.11-113
Under 14
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.8-26 - 3.1-19
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg JFC Red 2

4.6-30 - 5.2-32
Under 10-1
Willowbrook Reserve

Westmeadows 1 vs East Keilor 1

13.12-90 - 5.9-39
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg District 1

8.5-53 - 4.7-31
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Essendon Doutta Stars 1

8.4-52 - 1.3-9
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 2

1.0-6 - 8.9-57
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

19.14-128 - 5.6-36
Under 16-1
Monk Oval

Maribyrnong Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.2-8 - 11.10-76
Under 14
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 1

0.4-4 - 8.8-56
Under 12-1
Willowbrook Reserve

Westmeadows 2 vs East Keilor 1

5.5-35 - 1.2-8
Under 10-1
Joe Brown Oval

Keilor 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.3-39 - 15.17-107
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

0.0-0 - 22.27-159
Under 14
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.1-13 - 12.5-77
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Oak Park 1

3.3-21 - 1.6-12
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 1

16.10-106 - 5.11-41
Under 16-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 1

13.25-103 - 2.3-15
Under 12-1
Jackson Reserve

Coburg JFC Blue 1 vs East Keilor 1

13.13-91 - 1.2-8
Under 14
Overland Reserve

east Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

15.16-106 - 0.0-00
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 1

2.3-15 - 17.13-115
Under 16-1
Raeburn Reserve

Pascoe Vale 2 vs East Keilor 1

4.4-28 - 5.12-42
Under 14
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 27.10-172
Under 12-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

0.1-1 - 13.11-89
Under 10-1
Leo Dineen Reserve

Tullamarine 1 vs East Keilor 1