Leagues
U12-Div3, U11-Division 2, U11-Division 3, U11-Division 4, U13-Division 3, U15-Division 2-Girls, U15-Division 3, U15-Division-3-Girls, U15-Division 4, U17-Division 2, U17-Division 3, U9-RED, U9-YELLOW, Under 10-1, Under 10-2, Under 12, Under 14-1, Under 14-2, Under 16, Under 16(1), Under 17, Under 9
Seasons
2019, 2021, 2022
Home

Fixtures

9:45 am
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Westmeadows 1

11:00 am
Under 12
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 2

11:15 am
Under 14-1
Hillside Reserve

Hillside 1 vs East Keilor 1

12:45 pm
Under 16
Joe Brown Oval

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

9:45 am
Under 12
Shore Reserve

West Coburg 2 vs East Keilor 1

9:45 am
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 1

11:00 am
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 1

12:30 pm
Under 14-1
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

Results

2:00 pm
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

12:30 pm
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1

11:00 am
Under 12
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 2

8:30 am
Under 10-1
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 1 vs East Keilor 1

9.6-60 - 14.10-94
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

8.6-54 - 1.3-9
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 1

1.1-7 - 1.4-10
Under 12
Green Gully Reserve

Keilor 3 vs East Keilor 1

5.3-33 - 0.3-3
Under 10-1
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 1 vs East Keilor 1

14.10-94 - 2.4-16
Under 16
Brookside Rec Reserve

Hillside 1 vs East Keilor 1

8.5-53 - 5.10-40
Under 14-1
Salesian College

Rupertswood 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.0-12 - 3.2-20
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 1

4.3-27 - 1.3-9
Under 12
Sewell Reserve

Glenroy 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.2-38 - 6.10-46
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Hadfield 1

0.0-0 - 20.14-134
Under 14-1
Martin Reserve

Hadfield 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.6-36 - 2.3-15
Under 12
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 3

2.4-16 - 1.2-8
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

6.8-44 - 3.7-25
Under 16
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

14.9-93 - 1.2-8
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

11.15-81 - 0.2-2
Under 10-1
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 6.5-41
Under 12
Highgate Reserve

Craigieburn 2 vs East Keilor 1

9.8-62 - 8.7-55
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

4.5-29 - 9.5-59
Under 12
Hansen Reserve

Pascoe Vale 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.6-24 - 11.9-75
Under 14-1
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.1-1 - 5.4-34
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 1

9.13-67 - 5.5-35
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

1.4-10 - 17.11-113
Under 14-1
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.8-26 - 3.1-19
Under 12
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg JFC Red 2

4.6-30 - 5.2-32
Under 10-1
Willowbrook Reserve

Westmeadows 1 vs East Keilor 1

13.12-90 - 5.9-39
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg District 1

8.5-53 - 4.7-31
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Essendon Doutta Stars 1

8.4-52 - 1.3-9
Under 12
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 2

1.0-6 - 8.9-57
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

19.14-128 - 5.6-36
Under 16
Monk Oval

Maribyrnong Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.2-8 - 11.10-76
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 1

0.4-4 - 8.8-56
Under 12
Willowbrook Reserve

Westmeadows 2 vs East Keilor 1

5.5-35 - 1.2-8
Under 10-1
Joe Brown Oval

Keilor 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.3-39 - 15.17-107
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

0.0-0 - 22.27-159
Under 14-1
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.1-13 - 12.5-77
Under 12
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Oak Park 1

3.3-21 - 1.6-12
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 1

16.10-106 - 5.11-41
Under 16
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 1

13.25-103 - 2.3-15
Under 12
Jackson Reserve

Coburg JFC Blue 1 vs East Keilor 1

13.13-91 - 1.2-8
Under 14-1
Overland Reserve

east Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

15.16-106 - 0.0-00
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 1

2.3-15 - 17.13-115
Under 16
Raeburn Reserve

Pascoe Vale 2 vs East Keilor 1

4.4-28 - 5.12-42
Under 14-1
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 27.10-172
Under 12
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

0.1-1 - 13.11-89
Under 10-1
Leo Dineen Reserve

Tullamarine 1 vs East Keilor 1

8.3-51 - 20.10-130
Under 16(1)
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Coburg Districts 1

14.9-93 - 2.3-15
U12-Div3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Westmeadows 2

2.5-17 - 2.4-16
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

1.0-6 - 13.11-89
Under 16(1)
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

1.5-11 - 4.5-29
U12-Div3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Ascot Vale 1 Red

1.1-7 - 3.6-24
Under 10-1
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

10.14-74 - 5.5-35
Under 16(1)
D S Aitken Reserve

Craigieburn 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.8-20 - 3.7-25
U12-Div3
Walsh Oval

Maribyrnong Park 3 vs East Keilor 1

2.4-16 - 5.3-33
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1

0.2-2 - 19.11-125
Under 16(1)
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Essendon Doutta Stars 1

3.6-24 - 4.6-30
U12-Div3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

4.7-31 - 0.0-00
Under 10-1
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

28.15-183 - 5.0-30
Under 16(1)
Monk Oval

Maribyrnong Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.0-12 - 9.10-64
Under 10-1
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.3-39 - 2.8-20
U12-Div3
Etzel St Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

12.13-85 - 7.7-49
Under 16(1)
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 2

3.8-26 - 1.0-6
Under 10-1
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Westmeadows 1

1.2-8 - 3.5-23
U12-Div3
Willowbrook Reserve

Westmeadows 2 vs East Keilor 1

5.4-34 - 9.11-65
Under 16(1)
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

3.4-22 - 5.3-33
Under 10-1
Shore Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.8-38 - 0.1-1
U12-Div3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 3

27.18-180 - 5.2-32
Under 16(1)
Cole Reserve

Coburg Districts 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.1-25 - 5.20-50
U12-Div3
Jackson Reserve

Coburg JFC 1 Blue vs East Keilor 1

1.3-9 - 2.3-15
Under 10-1
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Ascot Vale 1 Red

3.2-20 - 24.29-173
Under 16(1)
Cole Reserve

Coburg Districts 2 vs East Keilor 1

5.2-32 - 3.3-21
Under 10-1
Canning Reserve

Avondale Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.1-25 - 5.3-33
U12-Div3
Joe Brown Oval

Keilor 2 vs East Keilor 1

28.29-197 - 1.2-8
Under 16(1)
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 1

6.8-44 - 0.6-6
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 1

0.8-8 - 7.8-50
U12-Div3
Canning Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

3.8-26 - 18.14-122
Under 16(1)
Canning Reserve

Avondale Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.0 - 28.20-188
U12-Div3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 1

0.2-2 - 9.4-58
Under 10-1
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 1

4.13-37 - 7.10-52
Under 16(1)
Ormond Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Greenvale 2

8.17-65 - 0.0
U12-Div3
Monk Oval

Maribyrnong Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

9.7-61 - 1.1-7
Under 10-1
Monk Oval

Maribyrnong Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.9-45 - 4.1-25
U13-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Reserve

GRAND FINAL - East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

0.2-2 - 4.1-25
U11-Division 2
Greenvale Rec Reserve

GRAND FINAL - Westmeadows 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.1-13 - 2.3-15
U11-Division 2
Sewell Reserve

PRELIMINARY FINAL - Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.8-38 - 0.1-1
U13-Division 3
J P Fawkner Reserve

Semi Final 2 - East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

0.0-0 - 2.5-17
U11-Division 2
Keilor Park Reserve

Craigieburn 1 vs East Keilor 1 - Semi Final 1

1.2-8 - 2.6-18
U11-Division 2
Greenvale Rec Reserve - Oval 2

Elimination Final - Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.7-49 - 7.3-45
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Roxburgh Park 1

10.7-67 - 8.10-58
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

2.7-19 - 1.3-9
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

9.19-73 - 0.0-0
U15-Division 2-Girls
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.0-12 - 8.3-51
U11-Division 2
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

21.10-136 - 7.3-45
U17-Division 2
Shore Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

16.14-110 - 4.2-26
U15-Division 3
John McMahon Reserve

East Sunbury 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.0-18 - 9.12-66
U13-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve

Strathmore 3 vs East Keilor 1

1.7-13 - 9.3-57
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 1

3.5-23 - 1.1-7
U11-Division 2
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.7-49 - 7.8-50
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

6.9-45 - 10.7-67
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

17.14-116 - 1.1-7
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Roxburgh Park 1

6.18-54 - 0.1-1
U15-Division 2-Girls
John McMahon Reserve

East Sunbury 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.10-34 - 1.0-6
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

16.15-111 - 5.10-40
U17-Division 2
Charles Mutton Reserve

Northern Saints 1 vs East Keilor 1

3.6-24 - 13.14-92
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

0.2-2 - 7.4-46
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

3.5-23 - 10.6-66
U13-Division 3
Cole Reserve

Coburg Districts 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.1-37 - 2.0-12
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Glenroy 1

8.6-36 - 9.4-58
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West/Keilor Park 1

10.10-70 - 12.20-92
U15-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 2 vs East Keilor 1

6.15-51 - 0.1-1
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

3.13-31 - 1.2-8
U15-Division 2-Girls
Buckley Park

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

1.1-7 - 4.4-28
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1

1.5-11 - 12.20-92
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Oak Park 1

16.17-113 - 5.10-40
U15-Division 3
Hansen Reserve

Airport West 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.0-0 - 13.19-97
U13-Division 3
John McMahon Reserve

East Sunbury 1 vs East Keilor 1

7.3-45 - 5.4-34
U15-Division 2-Girls
Charles Mutton Reserve

Northern Saints vs East Keilor 1

0.2-2 - 1.9-15
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Westmeadows 1

15.20-110 - 6.9-45
U17-Division 2
Clifton Park

Aberfeldie 2 vs East Keilor 1

3.1-19 - 18.17-125
U15-Division 3
Keilor Park Reserve

Keilor Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.5-17 - 1.1-7
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Tullamarine 1

7.8-50 - 2.5-17
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 3

3.5-23 - 1.1-7
U11-Division 2
D S Aitken Reserve

Craigieburn 1 vs East Keilor 1

9.7-61 - 13.10-88
U17-Division 2
Maribyrnong Park Oval 2

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs East Keilor 1

21.19-145 - 5.2-32
U15-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 3

3.5-23 - 5.3-33
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

4.14-38 - 1.2-8
U15-Division 2-Girls
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve

Burnside Heights 1 vs East Keilor 1

5.7-37 - 1.0-6
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 1

0 - 0
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

0 - 0
U15-Division 4
BYE

East Keilor 1 vs BYE

4.4-28 - 1.1-7
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

19.16-130 - 0.0-00
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Avondale Heights 2

4.2-26 - 6.3-39
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Moonee Valley 1

5.4-34 - 17.15-117
U15-Division 4
Highgate Reserve Oval 2

Craigieburn 2 vs East Keilor 1

5.9-39 - 10.8-68
U17-Division 2
Lakeside Oval

Roxburgh Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

9.17-71 - 0.0
U15-Division 2-Girls
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.4-28 - 11.3-69
U13-Division 3
Lakeside Oval

Roxburgh Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

0.3-3 - 6.9-45
U11-Division 2
Boeing Reserve

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

19.17-131 - 6.6-42
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Essendon Doutta Stars 2

3.7-25 - 15.14-104
U15-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Airport West 1

7.11-53 - 0.1-1
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 2

14.19-103 - 0.0
U13-Division 2
Nipper Jordan Oval

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs East Keilor 1

2.4-16 - 1.6-12
U15-Division 2-Girls
Brearley Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1

26.20-176 - 4.4-28
U17-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Maribyrnong Park 3

0.1-1 - 5.15-45
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Craigieburn 1

6.17-53 - 4.11-35
U15-Division 3
Keilor Park Reserve

Keilor Park 1 vs East Keilor 1

13.16-94 - 0.2-2
U13-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Keilor 3

1.2-8 - 4.3-27
U11-Division 2
Sewell Reserve

Glenroy 1 vs East Keilor 1

4.3-27 - 14.11-95
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Taylors Lakes 1

4.2-26 - 10.12-72
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Aberfeldie 2

12:15 pm
U15-Division-3-Girls
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs East Keilor 1

10.11-71 - 0.0
U15-Division 2-Girls
Lionheart Reserve

Taylors Lakes 1 vs East Keilor 1

6.18-54 - 1.2-8
U13-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 VS Strathmore 3

3.5-23 - 6.7-43
U11-Division 2
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Pascoe Vale 1

23.20-158 - 2.8-20
U17-Division 2
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 1 vs East Keilor 1

12:30 pm
U15-Division-3-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Sunbury Lions 1

0.0 - 13.9-87
U15-Division 2-Girls
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs Sunbury Lions 1

14.8-92 - 6.5-41
U15-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Reserve

Greenvale 2 vs East Keilor 1

22.22-154 - 0.0
U13-Division 4
Overland Reserve

East Keilor 1 vs West Coburg 2

6.3-39 - 3.3-21
U11-Division 2
Brearley Reserve

West Coburg 1 vs East Keilor 1