Leagues
EDFL, U11-Division 2, U11-Division 3, U13-Division 2, U15-Division 3, U17-Division 2, U9-GREEN, Under 16(1), Under 17
Seasons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2021
Home

Results

May 16, 2021
5.4-34 - 9.11-65
Under 16(1)
Overland Reserve
N/A

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

July 28, 2019
2.0-12 - 8.3-51
U11-Division 2
Lebanon Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

July 14, 2019
6.9-45 - 10.7-67
U15-Division 3
Overland Reserve
N/A

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

May 26, 2019
0 - 0
U17-Division 2
Overland Reserve
N/A

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

May 19, 2019
0.3-3 - 6.9-45
U11-Division 2
Boeing Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

July 22, 2018
2.0-12 - 3.5-23
U11-Division 3
Boeing Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Burnside Heights 1

July 15, 2018
2.4-16 - 4.3-27
U11-Division 3
Cole Reserve
N/A

Coburg Districts 1 vs Strathmore 2

July 6, 2018
1.0-6 - 2.4-16
U11-Division 3
Boeing Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Taylors Lakes 1

July 1, 2018
2.3-15 - 2.4-16
U11-Division 3
Green Gully Reserve
N/A

Keilor 2 vs Strathmore 2

June 24, 2018
2.1-13 - 3.7-25
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Moonee Valley 1

June 17, 2018
0.0-0 - 5.2-32
U11-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Reserve - Oval 2
N/A

Greenvale 2 vs Strathmore 2

June 3, 2018
2.2-14 - 3.5-23
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Coburg Districts 1

May 27, 2018
6.4-40 - 4.5-29
U11-Division 3
Walter St Reserve
N/A

Aberfeldie 2 vs Strathmore 2

May 20, 2018
6.3-39 - 0.2-2
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

May 13, 2018
4.8-32 - 1.1-7
U11-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Reserve
N/A

Burnside Heights 1 vs Strathmore 2

April 29, 2018
17.12-114 - 6.6-42
U17-Division 3
Willowbrook Reserve
N/A

Westmeadows 1 vs Strathmore 2

April 29, 2018
0.0-0 - 22.15-147
U13-Division 3
John McMahon Reserve (Goonawarra Res)
N/A

East Sunbury 1 vs Strathmore 2

April 29, 2018
4.3-27 - 9.20-74
U15-Division 3
Canning Reserve
N/A

Avondale Heights 1 vs Strathmore 2

April 22, 2018
23.13-145 - 6.8-44
U17-Division 3
Boeing Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

April 22, 2018
15.10-100 - 2.2-14
U13-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs St Francis 1

April 15, 2018
2.6-18 - 7.13-55
U17-Division 3
John McMahon Reserve (Goonawarra Res)
N/A

East Sunbury 1 vs Strathmore 2

April 13, 2018
20.11-131 - 0.0-0
U13-Division 3
Boeing Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Oak Park 1

April 8, 2018
15.7-97 - 8.8-56
U17-Division 3
Lebanon Reserve
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Keilor 2

April 8, 2018
8.7-55 - 7.10-52
U13-Division 3
Willowbrook Reserve
N/A

Westmeadows 1 vs Strathmore 2

July 30, 2017
9.4-58 - 17.8-110
U17-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

July 30, 2017
7.7-49 - 1.0-6
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Keilor 2

July 30, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Coburg Districts 2

July 23, 2017
9.11-65 - 6.3-39
U17-Division 3
Raeburn Res
N/A

Pascoe Vale 1 vs Strathmore 2

July 23, 2017
5.9-39 - 0.3-3
U11-Division 3
Brearley Res
N/A

West Coburg 1 vs Strathmore 2

July 23, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
D S Aitken Res
N/A

Craigieburn 2 vs Strathmore 2

July 16, 2017
5.5-35 - 4.2-26
U17-Division 3
Overland Res
N/A

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

July 16, 2017
4.2-26 - 6.4-40
U11-Division 3
Ormond Park
N/A

Moonee Valley 1 vs Strathmore 2

July 16, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 2

July 9, 2017
13.7-85 - 5.4-34
U17-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Essendon Doutta Stars 1

July 9, 2017
6.15-51 - 1.0-6
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Burnside Heights 1

July 9, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs East Sunbury 2

July 2, 2017
10.12-72 - 6.5-41
U17-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Greenvale 1

July 2, 2017
2.4-16 - 1.2-8
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Taylors Lakes 1

July 2, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Nipper Jordan Oval
N/A

Essendon Doutta Stars 2 vs Strathmore 2

June 25, 2017
11.11-77 - 5.7-37
U17-Division 3
Boeing Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Maribyrnong Park 1

June 25, 2017
3.2-20 - 1.4-10
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs East Keilor 1

June 25, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Greenvale 2

June 18, 2017
16.19-115 - 3.4-22
U17-Division 3
D S Aitken Res
N/A

Craigieburn 1 vs Strathmore 2

June 18, 2017
1.0-6 - 1.2-8
U11-Division 3
Greenvale Rec Res
N/A

Greenvale 2 vs Strathmore 2

June 18, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Boeing Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Keilor 2 (Laverde)

June 4, 2017
12.6-78 - 6.12-48
U17-Division 3
Clifton Park
N/A

Aberfeldie 2 vs Strathmore 2

June 4, 2017
9.3-57 - 14.11-95
U15-Division 4
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

June 4, 2017
2.1-13 - 7.8-50
U11-Division 3
Keilor Reserve
N/A

Keilor 2 vs Strathmore 2

June 4, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Maribyrnong Park 2

May 28, 2017
2:20 pm
U17-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Pascoe Vale 1

May 28, 2017
10.4-64 - 5.12-42
U15-Division 4
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Avondale Heights 1

May 28, 2017
2.2-14 - 3.3-21
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs West Coburg 1

May 28, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Raeburn Res
N/A

Pascoe Vale 2 vs Strathmore 2

May 21, 2017
14.12-96 - 3.7-25
U17-Division 3
Overland Res
N/A

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

May 21, 2017
15.5-95 - 4.5-29
U15-Division 4
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Jacana 1

May 21, 2017
9.5-59 - 2.1-13
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Moonee Valley 1

May 21, 2017
0 - 0
Raeburn Res
N/A

Pascoe Vale 2 vs Strathmore 2

May 14, 2017
7.3-45 - 17.8-110
U17-Division 3
Nipper Jordan Oval
N/A

Essendon Doutta Stars 1 vs Strathmore 2

May 14, 2017
14.6-90 - 13.7-85
U15-Division 4
Hansen Res
N/A

Airport West 1 vs Strathmore 2

May 14, 2017
1.3-9 - 8.7-55
U11-Division 3
Burnside Heights Rec Res
N/A

Burnside Heights 1 vs Strathmore 2

May 14, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lionheart Reserve
N/A

Taylors Lakes 2 vs Strathmore 2

May 7, 2017
6.6-42 - 11.11-77
U17-Division 3
Boeing Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Greenvale 1

May 7, 2017
1.2-8 - 17.12-114
U15-Division 4
Overland Res
N/A

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

May 7, 2017
1.1-7 - 1.4-10
U11-Division 3
Lionheart Reserve
N/A

Taylors Lakes 1 vs Strathmore 2

May 7, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Clifton Park
N/A

Aberfeldie 2 vs Strathmore 2

April 30, 2017
7.10-52 - 13.10-88
U17-Division 3
Maribyrnong Park
N/A

Maribyrnong Park 1 vs Strathmore 2

April 30, 2017
0.0 - 26.18-174
U15-Division 4
Maribyrnong Park
N/A

Maribyrnong Park 2 vs Strathmore 2

April 30, 2017
1.0-6 - 8.6-54
U11-Division 3
Overland Res
N/A

East Keilor 1 vs Strathmore 2

April 30, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Aberfeldie 2

April 23, 2017
12.13-85 - 15.8-98
U17-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Craigieburn 1

April 23, 2017
26.9-165 - 5.2-32
U15-Division 4
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Roxburgh Park 1

April 23, 2017
4.5-29 - 4.1-25
U11-Division 3
Lebanon Res
N/A

Strathmore 2 vs Greenvale 2

April 23, 2017
0 - 0
U9-GREEN
Cole Res
N/A

Coburg Districts 2 vs Strathmore 2

April 9, 2017
9.13.67 - 4.5-29
U17-Division 3
Hansen Res
N/A

Aberfeldie 2 vs Strathmore 2

April 2, 2017
7.13-55 - 11.7-73
U17-Division 3
Raeburn Res
N/A

Pascoe Vale 1 vs Strathmore 2